Administration

 

  • François Drazdik

    François Drazdik Head of Administration

Administration - Support team

 

  • Françoise Boettcher

    Françoise Boettcher Head of Support

  • Alexandra Fetescu

    Alexandra Fetescu Support Officer

  • Adina Lupu

    Adina Lupu Support Officer

  • Stephan Monteiro

    Stephan Monteiro Assistant Support Officer

  • Ihsane Silistre

    Ihsane Silistre Senior Support Officer

Administration - Accounting

 

  • Murielle Albessard

    Murielle Albessard Accounting Officer

  • Lydia Galla-Ruscitti

    Lydia Galla-Ruscitti Accounting Officer

  • Catherine Levanti

    Catherine Levanti Senior Accounting Officer

Administration - IT

 

  • Laurent Molitor

    Laurent Molitor IT Manager

Industry Affairs & Statistics

 

  • François Drazdik

    François Drazdik Senior Industry Affairs Advisor

  • Alexander Fischer

    Alexander Fischer Senior Legal Advisor

  • Régine Rugani

    Régine Rugani Senior Statistics Advisor

Business Development

 

  • Pierre Oberlé

    Pierre Oberlé Senior Business Development Manager

  • Filipe de Lemos

    Filipe de Lemos Business Development Manager

Business Development - Communications

 

  • Jean-Jacques Picard

    Jean-Jacques Picard Senior Communications Manager

  • Anna Prihodova

    Anna Prihodova Senior Communications Manager

  • Karen Tsang

    Karen Tsang Communications Manager

Business Development - Events

 

  • Andreea Bran

    Andreea Bran Events Manager

  • Eleftheria Kollia

    Eleftheria Kollia Events Manager

  • Siobhan Roche

    Siobhan Roche Senior Events Manager

  • Irene Schultz-Gerstein

    Irene Schultz-Gerstein Senior Events Manager

  • Virginie Tripet

    Virginie Tripet Events Manager

Legal & Tax Affairs

 

  • Evelyne Christiaens

    Evelyne Christiaens Head of Legal Department

  • Vilma Domenicucci

    Vilma Domenicucci Senior Legal Advisor

  • Alexander Fischer

    Alexander Fischer Senior Legal Advisor

  • Susanne Weismüller

    Susanne Weismüller Senior Legal Advisor

  • David Zackenfels

    David Zackenfels Senior Legal Advisor

Hong-Kong Representative Office

 

  • Ching Yng Choi

    Ching Yng Choi Head of Asia Rep Office

ABBL/ALFI EU Representative Office Brussels

 

  • Antoine Kremer

    Antoine Kremer Head of EU Rep Office

  • Aurélie Cassou

    Aurélie Cassou Advisor European Affairs

Luxembourg for Finance

 

  • Eleanor de Rosmorduc

    Eleanor de Rosmorduc Senior Adviser